Plan zajęć przedmiotu Postępowanie karne - warsztaty [2200-1P016W] Semestr letni 2020/21
Ustawienia planu
Poniedziałek
Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa
8:00
Warsztaty, grupa 1
każdy poniedziałek, 8:00 - 9:30
Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa
9:45
Warsztaty, grupa 2
każdy poniedziałek, 9:45 - 11:15
Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa
11:30
Warsztaty, grupa 3
każdy poniedziałek, 11:30 - 13:00
Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa
13:15
Warsztaty, grupa 4
każdy poniedziałek, 13:15 - 14:45
Justyna Głębocka
15:00
Warsztaty, grupa 26
każdy poniedziałek, 15:00 - 16:30
Justyna Głębocka
16:45
Warsztaty, grupa 27
każdy poniedziałek, 16:45 - 18:15
Justyna Głębocka
18:30
Warsztaty, grupa 28
każdy poniedziałek, 18:30 - 20:00
Wtorek
Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska
11:30
Warsztaty, grupa 5
każdy wtorek, 11:30 - 13:00
Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska
13:15
Warsztaty, grupa 6
każdy wtorek, 13:15 - 14:45
Katarzyna Girdwoyń
15:00
Warsztaty, grupa 7
każdy wtorek, 15:00 - 16:30
Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska
16:45
Warsztaty, grupa 8
każdy wtorek, 16:45 - 18:15
Katarzyna Girdwoyń, Maria Rogacka-Rzewnicka
18:30
Warsztaty, grupa 9
każdy wtorek, 18:30 - 20:00
Środa
Justyna Głębocka
8:00
Warsztaty, grupa 29
każda środa, 8:00 - 9:30
Katarzyna Girdwoyń, Maria Rogacka-Rzewnicka
9:45
Warsztaty, grupa 10
każda środa, 9:45 - 11:15
Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa
11:30
Warsztaty, grupa 11
każda środa, 11:30 - 13:00
Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa
13:15
Warsztaty, grupa 12
każda środa, 13:15 - 14:45
Justyna Głębocka
16:45
Warsztaty, grupa 30
każda środa, 16:45 - 18:15
Czwartek
Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa
8:00
Warsztaty, grupa 13
każdy czwartek, 8:00 - 9:30
Katarzyna Girdwoyń
9:45
Warsztaty, grupa 14
każdy czwartek, 9:45 - 11:15
Katarzyna Girdwoyń
11:30
Warsztaty, grupa 15
każdy czwartek, 11:30 - 13:00
Katarzyna Girdwoyń
13:15
Warsztaty, grupa 16
każdy czwartek, 13:15 - 14:45
Katarzyna Girdwoyń
15:00
Warsztaty, grupa 17
każdy czwartek, 15:00 - 16:30
Justyna Głębocka, Marcin Warchoł
16:45
Warsztaty, grupa 18
każdy czwartek, 16:45 - 18:15
Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska
18:30
Warsztaty, grupa 19
każdy czwartek, 18:30 - 20:00
Piątek
Marcin Warchoł
8:00
Warsztaty, grupa 20
każdy piątek, 8:00 - 9:30
Justyna Głębocka, Marcin Warchoł
9:45
Warsztaty, grupa 21
każdy piątek, 9:45 - 11:15
Katarzyna Girdwoyń
11:30
Warsztaty, grupa 22
każdy piątek, 11:30 - 13:00
Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska
13:15
Warsztaty, grupa 23
każdy piątek, 13:15 - 14:45
Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska
15:00
Warsztaty, grupa 24
każdy piątek, 15:00 - 16:30
Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska
16:45
Warsztaty, grupa 25
każdy piątek, 16:45 - 18:15