| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | 8:00, gr.1 Wykład (s.A.Mickiewicza aula bud.1104), Tadeusz Koźniewski | | 8:00, gr.113 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula B bud.1341), Michał Korch | 8:00, gr.108 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1341), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | 8:00, gr.106 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Krzysztof Lech | | | 8:00, gr.113 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula A bud.1341), Michał Korch | 8:00, gr.108 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1341), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | | 8:00, gr.106 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Krzysztof Lech | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | |
|
| 9:45, gr.121 Ćwiczenia (s.B110 bud.1341), Michał Korch | 9:45, gr.107 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1341), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | 9:45, gr.101 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Wojciech Politarczyk | | | 9:45, gr.121 Ćwiczenia (s.B110 bud.1341), Michał Korch | 9:45, gr.107 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1341), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | | 9:45, gr.101 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Wojciech Politarczyk | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
|
| 11:30, gr.123 Ćwiczenia (s.B002 bud.1341), Mariusz Tobolski | 11:30, gr.122 Ćwiczenia (s.B110 bud.1341), Rami Ayoush | 11:30, gr.112 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula D bud.1341), Mirosław Sobolewski | 11:30, gr.110 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1341), Wojciech Politarczyk | 11:30, gr.102 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Maciej Gałązka | | | 11:30, gr.123 Ćwiczenia (s.B002 bud.1341), Mariusz Tobolski | 11:30, gr.122 Ćwiczenia (s.B110 bud.1341), Rami Ayoush | 11:30, gr.112 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula D bud.1341), Mirosław Sobolewski | 11:30, gr.110 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1341), Wojciech Politarczyk | | 11:30, gr.102 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Maciej Gałązka | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
| | |
|
| 13:15, gr.109 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1341), Mirosław Sobolewski | 13:15, gr.103 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Daniel Hoffmann | | | 13:15, gr.109 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1341), Mirosław Sobolewski | | 13:15, gr.103 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Daniel Hoffmann | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
|
15:00 | | 15:00, gr.111 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1341), Maciej Gałązka | 15:00, gr.104 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Daniel Hoffmann | | | 15:00, gr.111 Ćwiczenia (s.B103 bud.1341), Maciej Gałązka | | 15:00, gr.104 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Daniel Hoffmann | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
|
16:45, gr.2 Wykład (s.Aula A bud.1341), Mirosław Sobolewski | | 16:45, gr.105 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Jan Nawrocki | | | | 16:45, gr.105 Ćwiczenia (s.B111 bud.1341), Jan Nawrocki | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|