| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | 8:00, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (2.8 bud.1232), Hanna Machińska | | | | 8:00, gr.17 Ćwiczenia (3.8 bud.1232), Hanna Machińska | | 8:00, gr.22 Ćwiczenia (2.6 bud.1232), Małgorzata Wilińska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:45, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (2.8 bud.1232), Hanna Machińska | | 9:45, gr.2 Wykład (s.A.Mickiewicza aula bud.1104), Sławomir Lewandowski | | 9:45, gr.12 Ćwiczenia (3.8 bud.1232), Michał Pełka | | 9:45, gr.18 Ćwiczenia (3.8 bud.1232), Jacek Petzel | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (2.8 bud.1232), Hanna Machińska | | 11:30, gr.7 Ćwiczenia (2.6 bud.1232), Sławomir Lewandowski | | 11:30, gr.13 Ćwiczenia (3.8 bud.1232), Michał Pełka | | 11:30, gr.19 Ćwiczenia (3.8 bud.1232), Jacek Petzel | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
13:15, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (2.8 bud.1232), Sławomir Lewandowski | | 13:15, gr.8 Ćwiczenia (2.6 bud.1232), Sławomir Lewandowski | | | 13:15, gr.20 Ćwiczenia (3.8 bud.1232), Jacek Petzel | | 13:15, gr.23 Ćwiczenia (2.6 bud.1232), Michał Pełka | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | 15:00, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (2.8 bud.1232), Sławomir Lewandowski | | 15:00, gr.9 Ćwiczenia (2.6 bud.1232), Sławomir Lewandowski | | 15:00, gr.14 Ćwiczenia (3.8 bud.1232), Jacek Petzel | | 15:00, gr.21 Ćwiczenia (3.8 bud.1232), Jacek Petzel | | 15:00, gr.24 Ćwiczenia (2.6 bud.1232), Michał Pełka | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:45, gr.1 Wykład (s.A.Mickiewicza aula bud.1104), Andrzej Malinowski | | 16:45, gr.10 Ćwiczenia (2.6 bud.1232), Małgorzata Wilińska | | 16:45, gr.15 Ćwiczenia (3.8 bud.1232), Jacek Petzel | | | 16:45, gr.25 Ćwiczenia (2.6 bud.1232), Michał Pełka | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 18:30, gr.11 Ćwiczenia (2.6 bud.1232), Małgorzata Wilińska | | 18:30, gr.16 Ćwiczenia (3.8 bud.1232), Jacek Petzel | | | 18:30, gr.26 Ćwiczenia (2.6 bud.1232), Michał Pełka | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|