Plan zajęć przedmiotu Postępowanie administracyjne i sądowo-administracyjne - warsztaty [2200-1P015W] Semestr letni 2020/21
Ustawienia planu
Poniedziałek
Piotr Przybysz
8:00
Warsztaty, grupa 1
każdy poniedziałek, 8:00 - 9:30
Magdalena Śliwa-Wajda
9:45
Warsztaty, grupa 2
każdy poniedziałek, 9:45 - 11:15
Dawid Ziółkowski
11:30
Warsztaty, grupa 3
każdy poniedziałek, 11:30 - 13:00
Magdalena Śliwa-Wajda
13:15
Warsztaty, grupa 4
każdy poniedziałek, 13:15 - 14:45
Przemysław Iżycki
15:00
Warsztaty, grupa 5
każdy poniedziałek, 15:00 - 16:30
Marcin Dyl
16:45
Warsztaty, grupa 6
każdy poniedziałek, 16:45 - 18:15
Joanna Róg-Dyrda
18:30
Warsztaty, grupa 7
każdy poniedziałek, 18:30 - 20:00
Wtorek
Marek Grzywacz
8:00
Warsztaty, grupa 8
każdy wtorek, 8:00 - 9:30
Aleksander Jakubowski
9:45
Warsztaty, grupa 9
każdy wtorek, 9:45 - 11:15
Dawid Ziółkowski
11:30
Warsztaty, grupa 10
każdy wtorek, 11:30 - 13:00
Przemysław Iżycki
13:15
Warsztaty, grupa 11
każdy wtorek, 13:15 - 14:45
Paweł Dąbrowski
15:00
Warsztaty, grupa 12
każdy wtorek, 15:00 - 16:30
Środa
Paweł Dąbrowski
8:00
Warsztaty, grupa 13
każda środa, 8:00 - 9:30
Marcin Dyl
9:45
Warsztaty, grupa 14
każda środa, 9:45 - 11:15
Marcin Dyl
11:30
Warsztaty, grupa 15
każda środa, 11:30 - 13:00
Jacek Piecha
13:15
Warsztaty, grupa 16
każda środa, 13:15 - 14:45
Michał Bałdowski
15:00
Warsztaty, grupa 17
każda środa, 15:00 - 16:30
Filip Elżanowski
18:30
Warsztaty, grupa 18
każda środa, 18:30 - 20:00
Czwartek
Karolina Wojciechowska
9:45
Warsztaty, grupa 19
każdy czwartek, 9:45 - 11:15
Karolina Wojciechowska
11:30
Warsztaty, grupa 20
każdy czwartek, 11:30 - 13:00
Karolina Wojciechowska
13:15
Warsztaty, grupa 21
każdy czwartek, 13:15 - 14:45
Aleksander Jakubowski
15:00
Warsztaty, grupa 22
każdy czwartek, 15:00 - 16:30
Piątek
Przemysław Mroczkowski
11:30
Warsztaty, grupa 23
każdy piątek, 11:30 - 13:00
Karolina Wojciechowska
15:00
Warsztaty, grupa 24
każdy piątek, 15:00 - 16:30
Karolina Wojciechowska
16:45
Warsztaty, grupa 25
każdy piątek, 16:45 - 18:15