| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | 8:00, gr.1 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa | | | 8:00, gr.29 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Justyna Głębocka | | 8:00, gr.13 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa | | 8:00, gr.20 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Marcin Warchoł | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:45, gr.2 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa | | | 9:45, gr.10 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Girdwoyń, Maria Rogacka-Rzewnicka | | 9:45, gr.14 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Girdwoyń | | 9:45, gr.21 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Justyna Głębocka, Marcin Warchoł | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.3 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa | | 11:30, gr.5 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska | | 11:30, gr.11 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa | | 11:30, gr.15 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Girdwoyń | | 11:30, gr.22 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Girdwoyń | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
13:15, gr.4 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa | | 13:15, gr.6 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska | | 13:15, gr.12 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Aleksandra Komar-Nalepa | | 13:15, gr.16 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Girdwoyń | | 13:15, gr.23 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | 15:00, gr.26 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Justyna Głębocka | | 15:00, gr.7 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Girdwoyń | | | 15:00, gr.17 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Girdwoyń | | 15:00, gr.24 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:45, gr.27 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Justyna Głębocka | | 16:45, gr.8 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska | | 16:45, gr.30 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Justyna Głębocka | | 16:45, gr.18 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Justyna Głębocka, Marcin Warchoł | | 16:45, gr.25 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30, gr.28 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Justyna Głębocka | | 18:30, gr.9 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Girdwoyń, Maria Rogacka-Rzewnicka | | | 18:30, gr.19 Warsztaty (sala nieznana), Anna Grochowska-Wasilewska | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|