| Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:30, gr.3 Classes (room 54), Katarzyna Wojtkowska | 8:30, gr.2 Classes (room 8), Ewa Dryll | 8:30, gr.1 Classes (room 1), Magdalena Budziszewska | | | 8:30, gr.11 Classes (room 54), Karolina Małek | | 8:30, gr.17 Classes (room 54), Ewa Dryll | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
10:15, gr.6 Classes (room 54), Julia Barlińska | 10:15, gr.5 Classes (room 8), Ewa Dryll | 10:15, gr.4 Classes (room 1), Magdalena Budziszewska | | | 10:15, gr.12 Classes (room 54), Anna Cierpka | | 10:15, gr.18 Classes (room 54), Ewa Dryll | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | 12:00, gr.13 Classes (room 54), Joanna Siudem-Kuna | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 13:45, gr.14 Classes (room 54), Magdalena Budziszewska | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 17:45, gr.8 Classes (room 412), Joanna Siudem-Kuna | 17:45, gr.7 Classes (room 54), Agnieszka Wojnarowska | | 17:45, gr.15 Classes (room 54), Julia Barlińska | | 17:45, gr.19 Classes (room 54), Jerzy Wojciechowski | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 19:30, gr.10 Classes (room 412), Ewa Dryll | 19:30, gr.9 Classes (room 54), Agnieszka Wojnarowska | | 19:30, gr.16 Classes (room 54), Julia Barlińska | | 19:30, gr.20 Classes (room 54), Jerzy Wojciechowski | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|