| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.121 Ćwiczenia (s.B105 bud.1341), Sławomir Tomaszewski | 8:00, gr.113 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula G bud.1341), Ewa Krych | 8:00, gr.107 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1341), Joanna Tarka | 8:00, gr.101 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Tomasz Tkaliński | | | 8:00, gr.121 Ćwiczenia (s.B105 bud.1341), Sławomir Tomaszewski | 8:00, gr.101 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Tomasz Tkaliński | | 8:00, gr.107 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1341), Joanna Tarka | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
|
| 9:45, gr.122 Ćwiczenia (s.B105 bud.1341), Sławomir Tomaszewski | 9:45, gr.108 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1341), Joanna Tarka | 9:45, gr.102 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Aleksander Pawlewicz | | | 9:45, gr.122 Ćwiczenia (s.B105 bud.1341), Sławomir Tomaszewski | 9:45, gr.102 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Aleksander Pawlewicz | | 9:45, gr.108 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1341), Joanna Tarka | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
|
11:30, gr.1 Wykład (s.A.Mickiewicza aula bud.1104), Jacek Micał | | 11:30, gr.123 Ćwiczenia (s.B105 bud.1341), Wojciech Górny | 11:30, gr.112 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1341), Robert Śmiech | 11:30, gr.109 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1341), Marta Przyborowska | 11:30, gr.103 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Michał Barski | | | 11:30, gr.123 Ćwiczenia (s.B105 bud.1341), Wojciech Górny | 11:30, gr.113 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula G bud.1341), Ewa Krych | 11:30, gr.112 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1341), Robert Śmiech | 11:30, gr.103 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Michał Barski | | 11:30, gr.109 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1341), Marta Przyborowska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
| | | |
|
| 13:15, gr.110 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1341), Marta Przyborowska | 13:15, gr.104 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Michał Barski | | | 13:15, gr.104 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Michał Barski | | 13:15, gr.110 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1341), Marta Przyborowska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
|
15:00 | 15:00, gr.2 Wykład (s.Aula A bud.1341), Tomasz Tkaliński | | 15:00, gr.111 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1341), Marcin Kysiak | 15:00, gr.105 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Mateusz Rapicki | | | 15:00, gr.105 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Mateusz Rapicki | | 15:00, gr.111 Ćwiczenia (s.B104 bud.1341), Marcin Kysiak | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | |
|
| 16:45, gr.106 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Mateusz Rapicki | | | 16:45, gr.106 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1341), Mateusz Rapicki | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| |
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|