| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (3.020 bud.1239), Antonina Jasnorzewska, Izabela Napiórkowska, Agnieszka Rylukowska | | 8:00, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (121 bud.1237), Lilia Formaggio, Izabela Napiórkowska, Agata Pachucy | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:45, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (311 bud.1237), Antonina Jasnorzewska, Izabela Napiórkowska, Agnieszka Rylukowska | 9:45, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (1.016 bud.1239), Piotr Białecki, Jakub Łagoda, Izabela Napiórkowska | 9:45, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (3.020 bud.1239), Jakub Łagoda, Izabela Napiórkowska, Aleksandra Pogońska-Baranowska | | 9:45, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (3.020 bud.1239), Antonina Jasnorzewska, Izabela Napiórkowska, Agnieszka Rylukowska | 9:45, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (1.016 bud.1239), Jakub Łagoda, Izabela Napiórkowska, Aleksandra Pogońska-Baranowska | | 9:45, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (3.020 bud.1239), Antonina Jasnorzewska, Izabela Napiórkowska, Agnieszka Rylukowska | | | 9:45, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (1.025 bud.1239), Lilia Formaggio, Izabela Napiórkowska, Agata Pachucy | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (1.020 bud.1239), Antonina Jasnorzewska, Izabela Napiórkowska, Agnieszka Rylukowska | 11:30, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (3.020 bud.1239), Piotr Białecki, Jakub Łagoda, Izabela Napiórkowska | 11:30, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (1.016 bud.1239), Jakub Łagoda, Izabela Napiórkowska, Aleksandra Pogońska-Baranowska | | 11:30, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (1.020 bud.1239), Lilia Formaggio, Izabela Napiórkowska, Agata Pachucy | 11:30, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (3.020 bud.1239), Jakub Łagoda, Izabela Napiórkowska, Aleksandra Pogońska-Baranowska | | | | 11:30, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (3.020 bud.1239), Patrycja Stasiak, Marco Zonch | 11:30, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (1.025 bud.1239), Lilia Formaggio, Izabela Napiórkowska, Agata Pachucy | 11:30, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (1.016 bud.1239), Piotr Białecki, Jakub Łagoda, Izabela Napiórkowska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:15, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (3.020 bud.1239), Lilia Formaggio, Izabela Napiórkowska, Agata Pachucy | | 13:15, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (3.020 bud.1239), Piotr Białecki, Jakub Łagoda, Izabela Napiórkowska | | 13:15, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (3.020 bud.1239), Patrycja Stasiak, Marco Zonch | | 13:15, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (1.016 bud.1239), Piotr Białecki, Jakub Łagoda, Izabela Napiórkowska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | 15:00, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (1.016 bud.1239), Jakub Łagoda, Izabela Napiórkowska, Aleksandra Pogońska-Baranowska | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (1.016 bud.1239), Patrycja Stasiak, Marco Zonch | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|